Is Rebel Raspberry Dairy Free Sorbet, Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ERYTHRITOL, RASPBERRIES, ALLULOSE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Rebel Raspberry Dairy Free Sorbet, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping