Is Rebel Raspberry Dairy Free Sorbet, Raspberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ERYTHRITOL, RASPBERRIES, ALLULOSE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Rebel Raspberry Dairy Free Sorbet, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rebel Raspberry Dairy Free Sorbet, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


