Is REBEL YELL BBQ SAUCE, SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICE, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND AND NATURAL FLAVOR), MOLASSES, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check REBEL YELL BBQ SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REBEL YELL BBQ SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


