Is Reber Large Portrait Mozart Kugel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Pistachios, Glucose, Invertase (Natural Softener), Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Milk Chocolate Contains Min, 20% Milk Solids

Check Reber Large Portrait Mozart Kugel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reber Large Portrait Mozart Kugel is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go