Is reblochon fruitier AOP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEBLOCHON FRUITIER AOP LLaboré par VAL D'ARLY 73590 FLUMET par VAL D'ARLY 73590 FLUMET romage au Lait cru Origine France Elaboré BLAIT de varhe cru. ferments LACTIQUES (contient b. Brésure bovine.
Check reblochon fruitier AOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open reblochon fruitier AOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnacking


