Is Recess Grapefruit Paloma Craft Mocktail Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, Filtered Water, Paloma Tea Infusion (filtered Water, Lemongrass, Ginger, Orange Peel), Red Rio Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Agave, Natural Flavors, Pear Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Guayusa Extract, L-theanine Powder, Lemon Balm Powder, Organic Ingredients.
Check Recess Grapefruit Paloma Craft Mocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Recess Grapefruit Paloma Craft Mocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Craft Bakers Gluten Free - Everything Baked Crackers
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Gilbert's Craft Sausages Chicken Sausage, Bourbon Apple
Tate's Bake Shop Craft Baked Lemon Cookies 7 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


