Is Recess Mood Lemon Citrus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allulose powder, citric acid, natural flavors, monk fruit extract, and beta-carotene (color).

Check Recess Mood Lemon Citrus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking