Is Recess Strawberry Rose Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Strawberry Rose Tea Infusion (filtered Water, Dried Strawberries, Dried Rose Petals, Dried Rose Hips), Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Recess Magnesium Blend (magnesium L-threonate, Magnesium Ascorbate, Vitamin B6 As Pyridoxal 5 Phosphate), Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Citric Acid, Lemon Balm Powder, L-theanine Powder, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Recess Strawberry Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Recess Strawberry Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


