Is Recess Zero Proof Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Margarita Tea Infusion (filtered Water, Lime Zest, Lemon Zest, Orange Zest), Agave*, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Guayusa Extract, L-theanine Powder, Lemon Balm Powder
Check Recess Zero Proof against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Recess Zero Proof in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


