Is RECIPE MIX FOR SOUPS & DIPS, BEEFY ONION Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CORN STARCH, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CARAMEL (COLOR), SOY SAUCE POWDER (DEHYDRATED SOY SAUCE [SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE.
Check RECIPE MIX FOR SOUPS & DIPS, BEEFY ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RECIPE MIX FOR SOUPS & DIPS, BEEFY ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupDippingMeal PrepCooking


