Is RECIPE, SOUP & DIP MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS*, SALT, DEXTROSE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, CORNSTARCH, CARAMEL (COLOR), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check RECIPE, SOUP & DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSoupCooking