Is RECIPE SOUP & DIP MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, BUTTER-MILK, WHEY*, ONIONS*, PARSLEY*, CARRAGEENAN GUM, GARLIC*, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), CITRIC ACID, SPICE, VINEGAR*.

Check RECIPE SOUP & DIP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupDippingMeal Prep