Is RECLOSEABLES SMALL CALIFORNIA RIPE PITTED OLIVES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).
Check RECLOSEABLES SMALL CALIFORNIA RIPE PITTED OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RECLOSEABLES SMALL CALIFORNIA RIPE PITTED OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


