Is Rectea Ashley's Limited Edition Wild Card White Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayonnaise (40%) [soybean oil, eggs, water, vinegar, salt, colour (paprika oleoresin), paprika, natural flavors, antioxidant (calcium disodium EDTA)], apple cider vinegar [distilled vinegar, water, apples], lemon juice, horseradish, sugar, salt, spices. Contains: EGGS.

Check Rectea Ashley's Limited Edition Wild Card White Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad