Is ・RECYCLE・ 100% RECYCLABLE DUNNES STORES GRATED MOZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Starter Cultures, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Potato Starch. A ALLERGY ADVICE
Check ・RECYCLE・ 100% RECYCLABLE DUNNES STORES GRATED MOZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ・RECYCLE・ 100% RECYCLABLE DUNNES STORES GRATED MOZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichGarnishing


