Is ・RECYCLE・ 100% RECYCLABLE DUNNES STORES GRATED MOZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Starter Cultures, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Potato Starch. A ALLERGY ADVICE

Check ・RECYCLE・ 100% RECYCLABLE DUNNES STORES GRATED MOZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichGarnishing