Is Red Alaea Sea Salt, 3 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Alaea Sea Salt.

Check Red Alaea Sea Salt, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Alaea Sea Salt, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep