Is RED APPLE MARKET, LARGE GREEN TREES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RICE, FLOUR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, (COTTON SEED AND/OR SOY BEAN CORN STARCH, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEMAN CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C TELLOW#5, FD&C BLUE 1 GUM TRAGES GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICL FLAVOR.

Check RED APPLE MARKET, LARGE GREEN TREES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking