Is Red Apple Red Apple Cheese Cheese, 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, RED AND GREEN JALAPENOS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE), CRUSHED RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORING, ENZYMES.
Check Red Apple Red Apple Cheese Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Apple Red Apple Cheese Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Apple Red Apple Cheese Cheese, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


