Is Red Apple Slices Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples with calcium ascorbate to promote whiteness and maintain texture.
Check Red Apple Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Apple Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


