Is Red Armadillo Hot Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pure Vermont Maple Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Dried New Mexican Red Chiles, Granulated Garlic, Sea Salt, Smoked Habanero Powder, Smoked Paprika, Cumin
Check Red Armadillo Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Armadillo Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Armadillo Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


