Is RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, MILD CHILI BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, RED BEANS, TOMATO PASTE, SEASONING (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR AND COLOR INCLUDING EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA), SALT, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, MILD CHILI BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, MILD CHILI BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE, MILD CHILI BEANS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


