Is RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED DRY BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, OREGANO), TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICE, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Can


