Is RED BEETS SLICED PICKLED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BEETS, WATER, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE EXTRACTS.

Check RED BEETS SLICED PICKLED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking