Is Red Bell Peppers (8 oz, Zin: 528782) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper Flakes (Rbp)

Check Red Bell Peppers (8 oz, Zin: 528782) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bell Peppers (8 oz, Zin: 528782) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCooking