Is RED BERRY CRUMBLE INDULGENT DESSERTS, RED BERRY CRUMBLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BERRY FILLING (RED BERRIES [STRAWBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, BLACK CURRANT], SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACIDIFIER [CITRIC ACID], NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR), CRUMBLE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER [MILK], GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SALT).

Check RED BERRY CRUMBLE INDULGENT DESSERTS, RED BERRY CRUMBLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking