Is Red Berry Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (60%), Sugar, Red Berries (8.1%) (Cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Freeze Dried Strawberries, Freeze Dried Raspberries), Almonds (8%), Rapeseed Oil, Coconut, Seeds (pumpkin, sunflower), Honey, Natural flavcuring, Coconut Oil. Allergy Advice: For Allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain traces of other cereals containing gluten, sesame seeds and soya.

Check Red Berry Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping