Is Red berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-frutose Syrup, Taurine, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (Black Carrot,blackcurrent), Caffeine, Sweetners (Aspartame, Acesuifame K), Soduim Benzoate), Vitamins (Niacin,pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Inositol, Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine
Check Red berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Beverage · Can


