Is Red Bird Cotton Candy Puffs 30 oz bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Red 3

Check Red Bird Cotton Candy Puffs 30 oz bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bird Cotton Candy Puffs 30 oz bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go