Is Red Bird Original Recipe Peppermint Popcorn, Original Recipe Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POPCORN KERNELS, OIL, SOY (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED), COCONUT OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE
Check Red Bird Original Recipe Peppermint Popcorn, Original Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bird Original Recipe Peppermint Popcorn, Original Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


