Is RED BIRD, SOFT PEPPERMINT PUFFS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, RED 40 AND RED 40 LAKE.

Check RED BIRD, SOFT PEPPERMINT PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RED BIRD, SOFT PEPPERMINT PUFFS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go