Is M&S Red & Black Gums Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Apple Jam (Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Apple, Concentrated Apple Juice, Acidity Regulator: E331, Acid: Citric Acid), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour: Carbon Black, Anthocyanins (from Carrots), Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check M&S Red & Black Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M&S Red & Black Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
M&S Red & Black Gums is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


