Is Red Boat Fish Sauce 40N, 64 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy, Sea Salt

Check Red Boat Fish Sauce 40N, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Boat Fish Sauce 40N, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
UmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping