Is Red Boat Fish Sauce 40N, 64 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy, Sea Salt
Check Red Boat Fish Sauce 40N, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Boat Fish Sauce 40N, 64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Boat Fish Sauce 40N, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
UmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


