Is RED BOAT FISH SAUCE CHEFS GRADE, 8.45 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy, Sea Salt

Check RED BOAT FISH SAUCE CHEFS GRADE, 8.45 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RED BOAT FISH SAUCE CHEFS GRADE, 8.45 OZ is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingStir FrySoup