Is Red Boat Kosher Fish Sauce, 250ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy, Sea Salt
Check Red Boat Kosher Fish Sauce, 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Boat Kosher Fish Sauce, 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Sauce, 23 fl oz Bottle
Old El Paso Sauce Enchilada Red Mild Can - 19 Oz
Where to buy
Red Boat Kosher Fish Sauce, 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


