Is RED BORSCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, BEETROOT JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL, AROMAS, ACIDITY REGULATOR: SODIUM ACETATE, THICKENER: XANTHAN GUM, LACTOSE (MILK), ALLSPICE, BLACK PEPPER, MARJORAM, BAY LEAF

Check RED BORSCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavorySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep