Is Red Bull Blue Edition Energy Drink, Blueberry, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Colors, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hcl, Calcium Pantothenate, Blue 1, Vitamin B12
Check Red Bull Blue Edition Energy Drink, Blueberry, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Blue Edition Energy Drink, Blueberry, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink - Energy Drink - 12 fl oz Can
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
V8 +Energy, Healthy Energy Drink, Natural Energy from Tea, Pomegranate Blueberry, 8 Ounce Can (Pack of 6)
Where to buy
Red Bull Blue Edition Energy Drink, Blueberry, 114mg Caffeine, 12 fl oz, Pack of 4 Cans is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


