Is Red Bull Energy Drink, 250 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Glucuronolactone, Inositol, Niacin, Pantothenate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Red Bull Energy Drink, 250 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink, 250 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink, 250 ml is available at 8 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


