Is Red Bull Energy Drink, 355ml, PM £1.69 (24 Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Acid (Citric Acid), Carbon Dioxide, Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates, Magnesium Carbonates), Caffeine, Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Flavourings, Colours (Plain Caramel, Riboflavins)
Check Red Bull Energy Drink, 355ml, PM £1.69 (24 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink, 355ml, PM £1.69 (24 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink, 355ml, PM £1.69 (24 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


