Is Red Bull Energy Drink, 473ml, PM £2.15 (12 Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Acidifier Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, Taurine, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates, Magnesium Carbonate), Caffeine, Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Flavourings, Colours (Caramel, Riboflavin)

Check Red Bull Energy Drink, 473ml, PM £2.15 (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull Energy Drink, 473ml, PM £2.15 (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go