Is Red Bull Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hci, Vitamin B12, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors
Check Red Bull Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers
SafewayTargetWalmartHy-VeeMeijerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


