Is Red Bull Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hci, Vitamin B12, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Colors

Check Red Bull Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull Energy Drink - 6pk/8.4 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers

SafewayTargetWalmartHy-VeeMeijerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go