Is Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 12 Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate (Baking Soda), Magnesium Carbonate, Colors, Caffeine, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HCl (Vitamin B6), Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B12.
Check Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 12 Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 12 Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink, 80mg Caffeine, 8.4 fl oz, Pack of 12 Cans is available at 16 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


