Is Red Bull Energy Drink, Blueberry, 250 ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Niacin, Pantothenate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Artificial Flavour, Flavour, Colour
Check Red Bull Energy Drink, Blueberry, 250 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink, Blueberry, 250 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink, Blueberry, 250 ml is available at 3 retailers
ZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


