Is Red Bull Energy Drink Kiwi, Green Edition Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate, Caffeine, Niacin, Pantothenate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Red Bull Energy Drink Kiwi, Green Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink Kiwi, Green Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink Kiwi, Green Edition is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


