Is Red Bull Energy Drink Original Cans 8x250ml | 2L Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate), Taurine (0.4%), Flavours, Colours (Caramel I, Riboflavin), Caffeine (0.03%), Vitamins (Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12).

Check Red Bull Energy Drink Original Cans 8x250ml | 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Bull Energy Drink Original Cans 8x250ml | 2L is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go