Is Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Carbonate), Taurine (0.4%), Flavours, Colours (Caramel I, Riboflavin), Caffeine (0.03%), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Vitamins (Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12)
Check Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


