Is Red Bull Energy Drink, Sugarfree, The Lime Edition, Limeade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Xanthan Gum, Niacinamide, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Color, Pyridoxine Hcl, Calcium Pantothenate, Blue 1, Vitamin B12, Carbonated Water, Vitamin B12
Check Red Bull Energy Drink, Sugarfree, The Lime Edition, Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink, Sugarfree, The Lime Edition, Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink, Sugarfree, The Lime Edition, Limeade is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BSafewayTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


