Is Red Bull Energy Drink The Tropical Edition 250ml 4pk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Taurine, Flavours, Caffeine, Vitamins (Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Colours (Caramel L B-apo-8-carotenal, Riboflavin), Stablisers (Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins)
Check Red Bull Energy Drink The Tropical Edition 250ml 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Bull Energy Drink The Tropical Edition 250ml 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Bull Energy Drink The Tropical Edition 250ml 4pk is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


